Quotable Quotes

I'm gonna make love even when I'm dead
Your body might get cold, but it's always hot in my bed
Make love, don't you be afraid
Just because my heart ain't beating, it don't mean you won't
get laid.
-Chef [sings to Thriller beat as a zombie]

Thursday, June 5, 2008

G-Talk and the T.B


We called him T.B. for obvious reasons that he looked like a T.B. patient. Correction : Looks
And this is what he does during a chat instance !!

Sudarsan: wat ??

T.B
: nothing
:)

Sudarsan
: wat ?
r u goin nutters ?
y would u send me my blog's link ?

T.B: wait

9841073977

Sudarsan
: wats that ?
who's no. is that ?

T.B: dhanashekaran
ambattur

Sudarsan: who is that ? wat r u trying to convey?
is this a puzzle?
is this his number ?
wat am i supposed to find ?
answer me, u idiot

T.B: wait da
optical mouse
mouse pad

Sudarsan : what, do u want one ??
how the f*** do u think i can help u ?
iam in guw dude !!

T.B: Rs. 250 only

Sudarsan: i give up !!
wat is it ??

T.B: hey!
i din't have notepad open
so i just typed in this
:D

Sudarsan: son of a b***h
mother fu**er
bastard
oh goddamn u

T.B: and i typed www and pasted the text on your status msg so i could click on it and it would open a window automatically!
:D

Sudarsan
: U R ONE HELLUVA MOTHERFU**R DA
i hate u

T.B: lol
why you tensioning so much??

Sudarsan
: u hav wasted five of my minutes which i dont bother abt
but cutting my nose in the end
like THIS ??

T.B: :D

Sudarsan
: U HAV DONE IT DUDE
oh yes
u hav
u r now OFFICAILLY this (| |) close to getting KILLED
:D
but yeah that was funny
but temme seriously...
how long would it have taken u to open a note pad ??

T.B: i have to press Window Key plus R
too far away
:D
and i might've had to use two hands
plus you're a loser and i thought i'd make you feel important for a change
:D

Sudarsan
: sob
:(
btw u DID make me feel imp
:D

T.B: lol
SHINEEE!
kidding :)

Sudarsan
: TREEB

T.B: gotta make a coupla calls
brb

Sudarsan
: sure
go ahead


"
Th'-th'-th'-th'-th'-th'-that's All, Folks!"

3 comments:

shekhar said...

Well shut down this blog dude. We have already had enough 'kaapi' with the other gayest person in the world, apart from you - Karan Johar.

Sudar said...

you know what they say: 'try as u might, you can't teach a straight dog gay tricks' ...keep trying shekhar

Sudar said...

but anyways i do like one of these songs you gay people created :
shitty shitty fag fag,
shitty shitty fag fag,
how do you do ??